Club Deportivo Ciclista Bernesga
Club Deportivo Ciclista Bernesga
1 Abella Álvarez Jose Luis Trileon
2 Alonso fernandez Enoch Independiente
3 Alonso Mosteiro Jesús La casa de la bici
4 Alonso Rodríguez Oscar Btt Boñar 
5 Álvarez Cañón Javier León C.D.C
6 Alvarez Garcia Diego Tous pa tous
7 Alvarez Hoyos Armando C.C.Leon
8 Álvarez Ramos David Las Hoces
9 Alvarez Riol Luis Javier C.C. Buenavista
10 Alvarez Sanchez Fernando C.C. Buenavista
11 Amo Osorio Angel Independiente
12 Ampudia de Benito Germán Independiente
13 Andrés Álvarez Iñaki C. C. La costa (Oviedo) 
14 Argüello Medina Emilio Asturmaster 
15 Barrientos Victor Manuel C.CLeon
16 Beran Martinez Miguel C.C. Buenavista
17 Bernardo Losada Sabino Competi Bikes
18 Bolaños Rodriguez Carolina Legiotri
19 Bragado Frieyro Tomas Enrique Cao
20 Brow Michael Thomas Motorfox
21 Caballero Martínez Rubén Intelligent Interval Instax
22 Caballero Prieto Luis Independiente
23 Calvo González Manuel Alberto Con dos Piñones C.D
24 Campa Rodriguez Angel Club ciclista  la costa
25 Carbajo Quirós Manuel Grupo Ciclista Buenavista
26 Cardó Carbajo Héctor Los Avispillas
27 Caro Castro Mario  
28 Carrera Fernández Jairo Independiente
29 Cascallana de la Iglesia Alfredo Club Ciclista Leon
30 Castro Suarez Martin Independiente
31 Colado Rodríguez Diego Independiente
32 Colado Rodríguez Diego Independiente
33 Colinas Fernández Carlos Club Divina Pastora BTT
34 Colinas Matilla Alberto Independiente
35 Comillas Ronco Ignacio Independiente
36 Corbacho Perez Antonio Independiente
37 Cordero Carnicero Alberto c.d.c. piñón-cortés
38 Cordero Paramio Manuel c.d.c. piñón-cortés
39 Cortina Farpon Joel Independiente
40 Costales Blanco Daniel Asociación Ciclista Ujo
41 Cristiano Castro Antolín La Casa de la Bici
42 Cuesta Fernandez Juan Carlos Independiente
43 De la Hoz Salido Jose Antonio OVERBIKE PALENCIA
44 Diaz Suarez Julio Cesar CC La Costa Oviedo
45 Diego Martinez Nicolas BTT Boñar
46 Duarte Linacero Rubén Independiente
47 Escudero Barrios Juan Antonio Independiente
48 Estrada Suarez Jose Antonio Club Ciclista Valle del Nalón
49 Fernadez Santiago Isidro C.C.Leon
50 Fernandez Espina Jose Manuel Horizonte Gijon
51 Fernandez Fernandez Roberto tous pa tous
52 Fernández García Guzmán C.C. Tritobank
53 Fernandez Molina Avelino Independiente
54 Fernández Pérez Darío Motorfox
55 Garcia del Pozo Diego Grupeta Pinchazos
56 Garcia Fernandez Juan Blas C.C. Buenavista
57 Garcia Fernandez Ruben Kuskumendi MTB C.D.
58 García García Jorge Lucas Tuña Gravity Zone
59 Garcia Garcia Jose Manuel Independiente
60 García Garcia Pablo BTT BOÑAR
61 Garcia Parra Jose Luis Independiente
62 García Rodríguez Alejandro Independiente
63 García Rodríguez Alejandro Independiente
64 García Rodríguez Eladio Independiente
65 Gaspar Alonso Santiago c.d.c. piñón-cortés
66 Gilete Pajares Daniel Independiente
67 González Álvarez Hugo Competi Bikes
68 Gonzalez Cabo Cesar Motorfox&Proinsolar
69 González Carro Rubén Independiente
70 Gonzalez Fernandez Leandro tous pa tous
71 Gonzalez Garrido Luis Carlos C.C.PALENTINO
72 Gonzalez Menendez Isidro Antonio MOTORFOX
73 Gonzalez Teixeira David Independiente
74 Gutierrez San Felix Antonio OVERBIKE PALENCIA
75 Hernández Diez Jose Miguel Independiente
76 Herrero Garcia Aurelio MADREÑEROS-BIKE
77 Herrero Garcia Jose Miguel MADREÑEROS-BIKE
78 Ibañez Garrido Valle C.C.ABLOKE
79 Iglesias Vigil Ramon C.C. Buenavista
80 Jimenez Arias Jose Antonio C.CLeon
81 Llamas Andres Felix Independiente
82 Lopez Genicio Vicente Miguel Independiente
83 Lozano Naves Alberto Competi Bikes
84 Marcos Vidal Jose Miguel Independiente
85 Martin Rodriguez Jose Manuel C.C. Buenavista
86 Martínez Alonso Rubén Coyança Trail & La casa de la bici
87 Martinez Alvarez Antonio RG TEAM
88 Martínez Fernández Emerson Grupeta Pinchazos
89 Martínez Villoria Lucas Competi Bikes
90 Mayo Medina Jorge Independiente
91 Menéndez Molina Jose Manuel Independiente
92 Moran Fombona Javier Independiente
93 Morán Huerga Miguel Angel Los Avispillas
94 Muñiz García Iván Competi Bikes
95 Muñiz Viñayo Ricardo Independiente
96 Nava Caballero Manuel Roldanas Bike
97 Ovejero Mendez Damian  del Barro MTB
98 Perez Berdasco Luis C.C. La Costa (OVIEDO)
99 Perez Ortego Oliver Independiente
100 Pernía González Rubén RSC Edelweiss Frankfurt
101 Pozo González Miguel Angel Syncrobike
102 Ramirez Ruiz Antonio Ivan SIGLO XXI
103 Ramón Trigal Mario Independiente
104 Ramos Ares Jose Luis Ciclos Nino
105 Ramos Gutierrez Juan Oscar Portillo c. d.
106 Rebollo Vega Alberto Club Ciclista Leon
107 Riesco Calzon José Andrés Club ciclista la Costa Oviedo 
108 Rivero Tascon Adolfo Independiente
109 Rodriguez Cuesta Esteban Independiente
110 Rodríguez Díez Juan Antonio C.C. Irunes
111 Rodriguez Fernandez Braulio Competi Bikes
112 Rodriguez Fuertes Jorge Tous pa tous
113 Rodriguez Menendez Abel Club Ciclista la Costa
114 Rodríguez Sierra César GCT San Agustín 
115 Rodríguez Silva Raul BTT Boñar
116 Rodriguez Vega Miguel A Independiente
117 Romero Rey Ivan Motorfox
118 Rubio Sanchez Ignacio Trileon
119 Sainz Arribas Samuel Abascal Abogados
120 Salvador Morejon Angel OVERBIKE PALENCIA
121 Sánchez Cabañeros Lluis EMC Triatlon
122 Sanchez Fernandez Pablo Nava2000
123 Sanchez Gonzalez Anibal Club Ciclista León
124 Sánchez González Juan Luis C.C. León
125 Sánchez Villanueva Isidoro Independiente
126 Santos Garcia Jose Luis Uno Publicidad Tragaleguas
127 Sastre Carvajal Juan Carlos Independiente
128 Solares Baragaño Daniel Motorfox
129 Suarez Llamas Benjamin Independiente
130 Suarez Martin Diego Independiente
131 Suarez Martinez Jose Bernardo Club Ciclista Mirandes
132 Trigal Canton Diego Independiente
133 Uria García Jorge Competi Bikes
134 Vega Garcia Arturo Club Ciclista Trasona
135 Vicente Fernández Secundino Independiente
136 Vieira Brime Diego Independiente
137 Villacorta Lozano Jorge Triatlon Intelligent Interval Instax
138 Villanueva Gomez Sergio  
ccbernesgaleon@hotmail.com